[adult swim]

Sunday, February 27, 2005

HORNY AS HELL


This brotha is called Temptation. Tempting isn't he?

Now mostly all my friends know, I love strippers. Fine Azz Brothas, doing there thing, for your sexual fantasies. The Body, the Dick, the Azz... DAMN! I have always been turned on by exotic dancers.

[don't get it confused with amateur go-go boys trying to get a quick dollar, they don't do nothing for me]

Well last night my god brother and best friend, MALIK, came up from Philly to chill, and have us a good time. We asked a few people to join us, but everyone was buzy, so it was just me and him. It's always cool hanging out with him, because he is a very, ummm... "Animated" character. He brings out that, wild & fun loving side out of you. I was styled in this orange & white T-shirt, some baggy jeans, with my Super-Man underwear underneath, red & white sneakers, Black cap, and my black leather coat. I was looking good, feeling good, YOU KNOW! LOL.

So we drive to this spot in THE VILLAGE, where they have a stripper show. This is my third time hitting this spot up, but my first time actually seeing the show. So we get in, and it is mad packed. Brothas wall to wall. When you go up there, everyone is looking at you, feeling your vibe, and it can be intimidating at times. Yet tonight, for some reason, I blocked them all out, and was just cool with mine. Now MALIK, he is a really good looking dude, a lot of people like him. He's like the prettyboy type, but when he goes into these clubs, he gets soooooo SHY! I could never understand it.


Temptation is one of the dancers at the show.

So we are standing by the stage, waiting for the strippers to come out. We are right up front, and sometimes that is not the best spot to be in, because they will snatch you up quickly and start dancing all over you. MALIK didn't want to be in the front, lol. So I stood there, just chillin & waiting. Pretty excited, because you know, I love strippers. So the show starts, and one by one, these Fine Azz Brothas, make it to the stage, one by one doing there thing! One dude was real built. He was a Chocolate brotha. His body was on point. He wore like this mask, so no one could tell if he had a sexy face. So he takes this dude, starts humping him from the back and the guy is just throwing back on him. They was serious on that stage. The funny part about it is, the guy getting humped by the stripper, had these really long azz nails, and everyone just keep yelling, "DON'T BREAK A NAIL". That was hilarious. So the guy takes his mask off, and dude was tight. He actually got up on a platform, and took his dick out of this thong. It was HUGE! That was it for me. I was good after that, lol.

So each dancer did there thing, and actually most of them were really good. Grinding on the floor, popping that booty, swinging there dicks from left to right, feeling all over brothas, of course by this time, I was HORNY AS HELL. Now I am not one to give a dollar to stripper. I just look, you know. But there was this one dancer. His name was USHER, and lord and behold, he looked JUST LIKE Usher. He was just a little skinnier, and had hazel eyes. He was real tight. During his show, he just kept looking at me, like he wanted me. Of course, they do that to everyone that's in the front row. I didn't think nothing of it. But when all the dancers came back for the "Turn off all the lights" session, I admit, I went to the bar to get change for a five. LOL.

[warning: explicit thoughts in the next paragraph]

So USHER comes over to me, with this look again. This time, I just feel into the fantasy, and said, let me just flow with this. He had on this army fatigue jacket, a thong, and some timbs. He's looking at me, and starts to lick his lips. I pull out my dollar, and kind wave it so that he knows he can do his thing with me. He shakes his head, and comes over to me. So he puts his hands up, and slowly dances, just swaying his dick in my face. So I take my hand, dollar in hand, and rub it down his oiled up chest, abs, down to his thong. I grab his dick, and he wasn't hard, but the brotha was still packing, and it was a good size to feel on, even semi-hard. My hand makes it to his azz, and I start grabbing & squeezing it, and going up and down his legs. I will admit, I was feeling it for real. I go back up his chest, and he starts to put his arms around me. He goes down the back of my pants, and starts feeling on my azz. He then whispers to me, "I saw your underwear, when you lifted up your shirt in the back earlier, and they was cute. You have a nice azz." I'm like shocked he saw them, and was just fully in the fantasy. He wanted me, as much as I wanted him. I slowly put the dollar down his thong, getting one last feel of his dick, and for 30 seconds, I had USHER. He winked at me, smiled, and danced away.

Ok, now I am realllllllly HORNY AS HELL. Me and MALIK stayed for like another hour, and headed out. Both of us, HORNY, and didn't know how to deal with it. I thought about heading to Brooklyn to see my HEART, but I really didn't want to travel so late at night, and I didn't have the proper winter attire. So MALIK had the idea of going to the PORNO SHOP. So we go in, and I'm looking for a DVD, while my he's looking for a BOOTH to head in. Now, the BOOTH shows pornos inside for like a couple of minutes, and sometimes a secret door opens, and you can see the other person next to you jerking off. Not my thing, but hey, I knew how he was feeling, "So go do your thing playboy." Rather go in a booth, then have sex with some random dude, you know? Actually while waiting for him, I saw one of my ex's waiting to get in the BOOTH as well. I was surprised to see him there, especially since he didn't seem like the type that would do that, but HEY! We talked for a minute while MALIK was doing his thing, lol. He actually didn't really get a chance to do anything, so I got my DVD for like 10 bucks, so we just bounced.

So now, I get home, tired & horny as hell, so I'm like, "Let me pop this DVD in real quick." Now the box had black people on it, but all the actors are WHITE! No offense to white people, but I don't like them sexually, and I was PISSED, and Still HORNY AS HELL, LOL.

Over all, it was a good night, me and MALIK had fun, and it was an experience, we may never do again, yet who knows. I went to sleep, still horny as hell. Damn strippers, they are such a tease, but I still love them.

13 Comments:

  • lmao@ you being all horny. Ain't dat a beeyotch? We must have been in tune this weekend because we had some strippers come to town too! That shit was off the chain! Whoooo WEEE!! And Temptation's body is really banging in that first pic.

    By Blogger Liza Valentino, at 11:04 AM  

  • You're better than me with the strippers. I don't like being in the front because I don't want the attention. I'm a admire from afar kind of broad.

    Temptation however would have caused me to reconsider moving to the front!

    Great Blog...

    By Blogger tamrock, at 11:30 AM  

  • After LMAO @ your comment in my blog, I HAD to come on over and see what u had going on, on your side of blogger, that is. Mayne, I LOVE YOUR BLOG. I felt as if I were at the strip club with u. I don't usually like going to those clubs, b/c I never want to be touched and stuff, but I enjoyed my strip club experience right here on your blog. What was that u said? Dick does a body good or something like that? At the looks of Temptation...u ain't neva lying, lol.

    By Blogger LB, at 11:40 AM  

  • Damn. Gave me a flashback to one time when K-Rock was dancing up on me. Had to go home and take care of some thangs. I feel ya, brotha. I feel ya.

    By Blogger malik, at 12:48 PM  

  • All I can say is Wow.

    Your blog is one experience that is totally foreign to me, but yet so intriguing.

    You can bet I'll be back.

    Temptation- damn- all kinda crazy stuff ran through my mind and I HATE strippers usually. LOL Oh well.

    By Blogger SMW, at 2:49 PM  

  • i'm not a big fan of strippers either but damn the way you describing it.. i feel like i'm missin something. you felt all of that for a buck.. can't beat that shyt... lol

    By Blogger plotty, at 7:06 PM  

  • See now do you understand why I keep hopping on you to at least try to write a book. Glad you had a good time and some.

    goodvibes4u

    By Anonymous goodvibes4u, at 9:04 AM  

  • An update would be nice. But on the other hand, I like Temptation's banging ass body being the first thing I see...HMmMmMM

    By Blogger Liza Valentino, at 2:52 PM  

  • Hey ShawnQt...
    How did you get your blog to be so good? Originally I was out trying to locate man rashguards related information, but your post ' HORNY AS HELL ' got my attention and stopped in my tracks :) Glad I found you because I'm trying to improve my site about man rashguards and your blog here gave me some excellent ideas. Thanks ShawnQt for the good read and I think I'll mention your blog to my cousin (if that's okay...)

    Keep up your effort ~ and good job.

    By Blogger kyle phillup, at 4:45 PM  

  • Did you get your car running? Payday Loans Cash Advance

    By Blogger Willie, at 11:28 AM  

  • Hey. Just browsing around getting ideas for a new site. If your intersted just visit mine. Payday Loans Cash Advance

    By Blogger Willie, at 11:16 PM  

  • I enjoyed your thong booty blog. You should check out this thong booty site.

    By Blogger The Coupon Guru, at 9:47 PM  

  • I enjoyed your sexy couple blog. You should check out this lingerie site... **SexyBedroomAttire**

    By Blogger amacdrummer, at 9:04 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home


Free Counters
Thanks for Visiting!

Powered by Blogger